Sports Book Junkies Google+ Home Page
Sports Book Junkies Custom Search

PowerRankings

TEAMPOWER RANKINGOFFENSIVE SCOREDEFENSIVE SCORESCORE DIFFERENCEOFFENSIVE YARDSDEFENSIVE YARDSYARDAGE DIFFERENCEWINS
BEARS2.621116546136411781863
CHIEFS2.481451153016411807-1664
RAMS2.451406773187413345404
RAVENS1.861236558158711034843
BENGALS1.631261131315061677-1713
DOLPHINS1.488290-811441581-4373
JETS1.438989011571422-2651
PATRIOTS1.0195841113491392-432
TITANS0.947573212491443-1943
SEAHAWKS0.848581412081307-992
PANTHERS0.7971601111091070392
SAINTS0.4413712116167315621113
JAGUARS0.39885632152110374843
BROWNS0.39102104-214641580-1161
COLTS0.3494100-613481509-1611
REDSKINS0.2964442011498343152
PACKERS-0.1692839148413051792
EAGLES-0.4082811145513411142
FALCONS-0.51116122-616431612311
STEELERS-0.70102116-1416441682-381
49ERS-0.82100118-1814431522-791
GIANTS-0.887395-2212571419-1621
CHARGERS-0.91111120-916141540742
COWBOYS-0.926777-1012471225222
BRONCOS-1.138497-1315331467662
TEXANS-1.2696108-12165515291261
BUCCANEERS-1.33112139-2717311783-522
VIKINGS-1.4490110-2015611526351
BILLS-1.7450106-568831433-5501
CARDINALS-1.793794-578341508-6740
RAIDERS-2.1597123-26176716101571
LIONS-2.6394114-20156213182441