Sports Book Junkies Google+ Home Page
Sports Book Junkies Custom Search

PowerRankings

TEAMPOWER RANKINGOFFENSIVE SCOREDEFENSIVE SCORESCORE DIFFERENCEOFFENSIVE YARDSDEFENSIVE YARDSYARDAGE DIFFERENCEWINS
PATRIOTS2.254933101836744612362114
RAVENS2.253953039248865201-3159
RAMS1.834913551366145576038511
EAGLES1.7547230516761865185100114
JAGUARS1.4947231315964635386107712
CHIEFS1.1043636175633262399310
SAINTS1.005033811227031620083112
LIONS0.994103763454045693-2899
VIKINGS0.9441127613561134773134014
CHARGERS0.7135527283602652547729
SEAHAWKS0.5036633234528651711159
PANTHERS0.43389358315592548410811
COWBOYS0.1535433222531150892229
STEELERS0.124483539565925286130613
FALCONS0.11389343466442578965311
BENGALS0.03290349-5944885425-9377
BILLS-0.27305369-6451055914-8099
PACKERS-0.34320384-6448915582-6917
TITANS-0.35370412-4256886011-32310
REDSKINS-0.39342388-4651995566-3677
BEARS-0.53264320-5645975106-5095
BUCCANEERS-0.56335382-4758166049-2335
JETS-0.67298382-8448845640-7565
RAIDERS-0.85301373-7251855603-4186
49ERS-0.89331383-5255895625-366
COLTS-1.10263404-14145535873-13204
TEXANS-1.26338436-9851205546-4264
CARDINALS-1.40295361-6650314975568
DOLPHINS-1.61281393-11249235371-4486
GIANTS-1.61246388-14250285971-9433
BRONCOS-2.66289382-93518846405485
BROWNS-3.08234410-17649425250-3080