Sports Book Junkies Google+ Home Page
Sports Book Junkies Custom Search

PowerRankings

TEAMPOWER RANKINGOFFENSIVE SCOREDEFENSIVE SCORESCORE DIFFERENCEOFFENSIVE YARDSDEFENSIVE YARDSYARDAGE DIFFERENCEWINS
PATRIOTS3.38268134134331828534658
RAVENS2.7427517897324531091367
PANTHERS1.882432083530333392-3597
RAMS1.782732244933703547-1776
VIKINGS1.64245145100324824577918
STEELERS1.2627019179348329425418
SAINTS1.2028120180379532425537
LIONS1.092442232133613614-2536
EAGLES1.0023917069320326335706
CHARGERS0.65222144783751273210196
CARDINALS0.502001871328752893-186
JAGUARS0.4325418272359527418546
BENGALS0.40198241-4329253783-8585
SEAHAWKS0.14208219-1128893100-2114
REDSKINS0.08199234-3530323609-5774
TITANS0.03193214-2130413387-3465
FALCONS-0.0420018020347031033676
CHIEFS-0.1418917613327829763024
49ERS-0.1722218537358729076807
COWBOYS-0.19177195-1830603269-2095
BEARS-0.26173196-2329973251-2542
BUCCANEERS-0.42213238-2535793737-1584
COLTS-0.50140175-3524482814-3663
JETS-0.62158196-3826743003-3293
PACKERS-1.06187240-5331663442-2764
DOLPHINS-1.36213267-5435493626-772
RAIDERS-1.54148193-4529882975134
BILLS-2.10172272-10031493598-4494
TEXANS-2.42140258-11828203498-6782
GIANTS-2.42144252-10832633687-4242
BRONCOS-2.47190277-8730953219-1242
BROWNS-2.49135218-8329043052-1481